sat 09
feb

WE ARE THE BRAVE

alan fitzpatrick
b. traits
gary beck
reset robot
a.s.h

22:00 – 06:00

fri 15
feb

Motion & Metropolis Music Presents

black coffee
william djoko
dj angelo

22:00 – 05:00

fri 22
feb

Good Life: Mad Hatter’s Mansion

Folamour
O’Flynn
Crawford
+ more TBA

22:00 – 05:00

sat 23
feb

THE BLAST: ANDY C X DARK NIGHTZ X MORE TIME

[2 hours] Andy C
Dimension
Critical Soundsystem:
Kasra B2B QZB B2B Foreign Concept
Darkzy
Bassboy
Sir Spyro & P Money
+ many more

22:00 – 06:00

fri 01
mar

PAUL VAN DYK: MUSIC RESCUES ME

PAUL VAN DYK
JORDAN SUCKLEY
ALEX M.O.R.P.H
WILL REES

22:00 – 05:00

fri 01
mar

SKEPSIS PRESENTS SELECTION TOUR

Skepsis
DJ Q
Caspa
Bru-C
KANINE
The Blast DJs

[SPECIAL GUEST] SHADOW DEMON COALITION
T>I B2B Upgrade Music / Trigga & MC Bassman

22:00 – 05:00

sat 02
mar

SIMPLE THINGS PRESENTS:

[live] jon hopkins

19:30 – 23:00

fri 08
mar

SOLID GROOVES

DENNIS CRUZ
MICHAEL BIBI
PAWSA
YOUSEF

[SPECIAL GUEST] STEVE LAWLER

22:00 – 06:00

sat 09
mar

HOSPITALITY BRISTOL

[dj set] Camo & Krooked
S.P.Y presents Dubplate Style
Danny Byrd
London Elektricity
[2 hour set] Kings of the Rollers
Dillinja B2B Bryan Gee B2B Jumpin Jack Frost
[2 hour set] Etherwood
Keeno
+ many more

22:00 – 06:00

fri 15
mar

perpetual presents:

charlotte de witte
james ruskin
kiia

room 2

boxia
natasha & kilig

22:00 – 05:00

sat 23
mar

SONNY FODERA PRESENTS SOLOTOKO

SONNY FODERA
SECONDCITY
ELI BROWN
SAFFRON STONE

[SPECIAL GUEST] LATMUN

22:00 – 05:00

fri 29
mar

We Love Jungle Awards Party

[True Playaz Legend: Jungle Set] Secret Special Guest
DJ Rap
Randall
Grooverider
Kenny Ken B2B Potential Badboy B2B Remarc ft. Navigator B2B Fearless
Brockie & Det

22:00 – 06:00

sat 30
mar

Mixmag live

[dj set] objekt
katiusha
batu

23:00 – 04:00

sat 06
apr

DJ marky & friends

[2 hour set] DJ marky
spectrasoul
bryan gee
benny l b2b shimon
dutta
the insiders ft collette warren

22:00 – 06:00

fri 12
apr

Perpetual presents:

DVS1
STEPHANIE SYKES
alexis

room 2: strictly yes

manni dee
residents

23:00 – 05:00

thu 18
apr

Perpetual presents:

[DJ SET] BICEP
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
em williams

room 2

[all night long] cromby

22:00 – 05:30

thu 18
apr

Flava D

Flava D
Unglued
l u c y
THE blast Djs

22:00 – 05:00

sun 21
apr

Elrow Bristol: Rowmudas

line up tba

15:00 – 03:00

fri 03
may

Ben nicky presents: techfk

ben nicky
darren styles

22:00 – 05:00

sat 04
may

YARD: open air club

joseph capriati
eats everything
heidi
kettama
gianni callipari
ellie stokes
ellis roberts

13:00 – 22:00

sat 11
may

perpetual presents:

SASHA
cassy
ellis roberts

room 2

[all night long] jonas rathsman

22:00 – 05:00

sat 25
may

love saves the night: saturday

line up TBA

23:00 – 06:00

sun 26
may

love saves the night: sunday

line up TBA

23:00 – 06:00

sat 17
aug

sequences festival 2019

line up tba

12:00 – 23:00